Места после тура 7

Мест Name Флаг Очки Фед. Пол КБ ЗБ Рейт. ТИР Р-Ро 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Матяш Марк   5.0   M 20.5 15.5 1318 1357 +0.29 1 1 1 1 1 0  
2 Толстобров Артём   5.0 ФЕО M 25.5 20.5 1242 1392 +1.03 1 1 1 0 1 1  
3 Дорошенко Софья Максимовна w 5.0 АЛУ Ж 22.5 17.5 1055 1473 +2.64 1 1 0 1 1 1  
4 Ларионов Виталий Дмитриеви   4.5   M 16.0 12.75 1221 1393 +0.63 1 0 1 ½ 1 1  
5 Житкевич Всеволод   4.0   M 18.5 10.5 1227 1211 -0.10 1 1 0 0 1 1  
6 Паламарчук Кирилл В   4.0   M 17.5 9.5 1218 1205 -0.10 0 1 1 0 1 1  
7 Бубнов Николай   4.0   M 19.0 10.25 1160 1168 +0.03 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½  
8 Сапрыкин Ярослав Александр   4.0   M 20.0 13.0 1130 1288 +0.80 0 1 1 1 0 1  
9 Плотников Максим Евгеньеви   4.0   M 23.0 13.0 1043 1267 +1.13 1 1 1 1 0 0  
10 Кулибаба Егор   4.0   M 16.5 8.25 1035 1072 +0.20 1 0 + 0 1 1  
11 Велилаев Осман   4.0   M 21.0 12.25 1034 1179 +0.76 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½  
12 Воронин Глеб Сергеевич   3.5   M 19.5 9.0 1101 1182 +0.42 1 0 1 ½ 0 1  
13 Иващенко Кирилл Юрьевич   3.5   M 22.0 11.5 0 1204 +1.00 1 ½ 1 0 1 0  
14 Кужелев Ярослав   3.5 РАЗ M 16.5 7.25 0 1098 +0.50 ½ 0 1 1 0 1  
15 Халилов Амир   3.0   M 19.0 6.5 1259 1055 -1.03 1 0 0 1 1 0  
16 Абдурахманов Эмиль   3.0 ОКТ M 18.0 6.5 1212 1120 -0.47 1 0 0 0 1 1  
17 Левков Эйва w 3.0 ГУР Ж 16.5 4.5 1095 1024 -0.28 0 1 1 1 0 0  
18 Шишкин Владимир Валентинов   3.0   M 19.0 6.0 1031 995 -0.21 0 1 0 1 1 0  
19 Бебнев Себастян   3.0 СЕВ M 11.0 4.0 1008 437 -0.59 0 0 0 1 1 1  
20 Варфоламеев Степан   3.0   M 17.0 4.75 1005 386 -1.05 0 + 0 1 0 1  
21 Османов Ринат   3.0   M 17.5 9.0 1000 1111 +0.28 0 - - 1 1 1  
22 Митрофанов Даниил Антонови   2.5   M 18.0 5.75 1084 999 -0.59 ½ 0 1 0 1 0  
23 Дорошенко Дарья Максимовна w 2.5 АЛУ Ж 22.0 7.25 1067 1030 -0.27 1 1 0 ½ 0 0  
24 Шиленко Егор   2.0   M 17.0 2.25 1028 518 -0.65 0 1 0 + 0 0  
25 Иович Даниил Сергеевич   2.0   M 18.0 4.0 1000 399 -1.31 0 1 0 0 1 0  
26 Бурдейный Никита   2.0 КРА M 21.5 8.5 0 983 983 1 1 0 0 0 0  
27 Гранкина Анна Алексан   2.0   Ж 15.0 2.5 0 852 852 0 0 1 0 0 1  
28 Панченко Анастасия Юрьевна   2.0   M 15.5 1.75 0 799 799 0 0 + 1 0 0  
29 Поляков Максимилиан   2.0 СЕВ M 10.5 2.25 0 298 298 0 0 0 + 0 1  
30 Ремесник Илья Игоревич   2.0   M 21.0 3.75 0 824 824 0 1 0 0 0 0 +
31 Сукач Кирилл Александрович   2.0   M 13.0 2.5 0 281 281 0 0 1 - + 0  
32 Кац Михаэль Давидович   1.0   M 23.0 10.25 1282 1036 -0.61 1 0 - - - - -
33 Аксенкин Александр Владими   1.0   M 17.0 1.5 1064 473 -0.95 1 0 0 0 0 0  
34 Бороденко Михаил Дмитриеви   1.0 КРА M 15.5 0.25 0 384 384 0 0 0 0 0 +

 

Места после тура 7

Мест Name Флаг Очки Фед. Пол КБ ЗБ Рейт. ТИР Р-Ро 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Иванов Максим Дмитриевич   5.5   M 23.5 21.25 1699 1904 +1.09 1 1 1 1 1 ½  
2 Куртсеитов Эмир   5.0   M 22.5 17.0 1697 1772 +0.62 1 1 1 1 0 1  
3 Лихачев Сергей Игоревич   4.5 СЕВ M 20.0 13.25 1458 1585 +1.10 1 0 1 1 1 ½  
4 Королев Артем   4.0   M 24.0 15.0 1702 1699 +0.07 1 1 1 0 1 0  
5 Петросян Никита   4.0   M 20.0 12.0 1701 1570 -0.78 1 0 1 1 0 1  
6 Левков Илья   4.0 ГУР M 21.0 11.5 1651 1559 -0.42 1 1 0 0 1 1  
7 Санин Денис Андреевич   4.0   M 19.5 12.5 1584 1471 -0.61 1 0 1 1 0 1  
8 Высокопояс Михаил   4.0   M 22.5 12.0 1473 1671 +1.30 1 1 0 1 1 0  
9 Ткачук Илья Васильевич   4.0 КЕР M 21.5 12.5 1401 1552 +1.18 1 1 0 0 1 1  
10 Семенова Василиса w 3.5   Ж 20.5 10.25 1528 1375 -1.03 1 0 1 ½ 0 1  
11 Лещинский Илья   3.5   M 16.5 6.75 1300 1341 +0.24 1 0 1 ½ 0 1  
12 Чигидина Мария w 3.0   Ж 19.0 6.5 1391 1328 -0.48 1 0 1 0 0 1  
13 Макаров Сергей Владимирови   3.0   M 18.5 6.5 1372 1266 -0.76 1 0 1 0 0 1  
14 Король Владимир Андреевич   3.0   M 19.5 6.5 1229 1317 +0.60 0 1 0 1 1 0  
15 Мельник Кирилл Алексеевич   3.0   M 21.0 9.0 1125 1287 +0.84 1 1 0 0 1 0  
16 Рогалевич Андрей Владимиро   3.0   M 14.5 3.5 1109 1134 -0.03 0 1 0 1 1 0  
17 Пучков Иван Валерьевич   3.0   M 17.5 7.25 1107 1353 +1.46 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 0  
18 Абильтаров Эмир   3.0 ОКТ M 14.5 5.0 1089 1115 +0.04 0 1 0 1 0 1  
19 Егорова Виктория w 2.5   Ж 18.5 5.5 1270 1250 -0.31 0 1 0 ½ 1 0  
20 Бороденко Александр   2.5 КРА M 14.5 4.0 0 957 957 0 ½ + 0 0 1  
21 Быков Дмитрий Вячеславович   2.0   M 15.0 3.0 1207 967 -1.57 0 0 0 1 1 0  
22 Левков Рэйчел w 2.0 ГУР Ж 20.0 3.5 1187 1145 -0.37 0 1 0 1 0 0  
23 Дереза Анастасия Игоревна w 2.0   Ж 15.0 2.0 1000 1031 +0.13 0 1 0 0 0 1  
24 Монахов Петр Алексеевич   2.0   M 12.5 0.75 1000 484 -0.93 0 0 1 0 0 +  
25 Гаспарян Сергей   1.5   M 13.5 1.75 1000 855 -0.66 0 0 - 1 ½ 0  
26 Обухов Платон   1.5   M 13.5 2.5 1000 840 -0.72 0 0 1 0 ½ 0  
27 Зинетдинов Керим   1.0 БАХ M 12.0 0.75 0 457 457 0 0 0 0 1 -  
28 Арзикулов Арсен   0.0 БАХ M 13.5 0.0 0 347 347 0 0 0 0 0 0  

Final

Мест Name Флаг Очки Фед. Пол КБ ЗБ Рейт. ТИР Р-Ро 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Белецкий Илья   5.5   M 27.5 22.0 1315 1527 +1.13 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 -    
2 Юшков Артем   5.5   M 29.0 17.5 1135 1350 +1.66 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 -  
3 Анохина Арина w 4.5   Ж 27.0 15.5 1364 1269 -0.45 ½ 1 - 1 0 1 1    
4 Еременко Глеб   4.5   M 24.0 12.5 1192 1253 +0.42 1 ½ 1 1 1 - 0    
5 Корнеева София w 3.0   Ж 21.5 6.25 1065 1078 -0.01 - 0 1 0 0 1 1    
6 Маркозова Мария w 2.0   Ж 26.5 5.25 1070 1001 -0.60 0 1 0 0 1 0 0   -
7 Алтухов Николай   2.0   M 25.0 4.25 0 1013 1013 1 - 1 0 0 0 0    
8 Даниленко Владислав   1.0   M 29.5 3.25 1000 915 -0.63 0 0 0 0 - 0 1    
9 Николашин Матвей   0.0   M 26.0 0.25 1000 420 -1.52 0 0 0 - 0 0 0

   

Места после тура 6

Мест Name Флаг Очки Фед. Пол КБ ЗБ Рейт. ТИР Р-Ро 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Данильченко Дмитрий Сергее   6.0   M 18.5 18.5 2051 2436 +0.55 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 Конюшок Ефрем   4.5 ЯЛТ M 19.0 10.75 1527 1484 -0.18 1 1 0 1 ½ 1
3 Сурпина Анастасия w 4.5   Ж 21.5 13.25 1477 1595 +0.40 1 0 1 1 ½ 1
4 Жилайтис Максим Витаутович   3.5   M 18.5 8.5 1568 1482 -0.29 1 ½ 1 0 0 1
5 Непийвода Михаил   3.5   M 21.0 7.25 1432 1336 -0.37 1 ½ 0 1 0 +
6 Абдуразаков Ахтем Наримано   3.0 БАХ M 16.0 3.5 0 1214 1214 0 1 1 0 1 0
7 Кунгуров Сергей   3.0 КРА M 18.5 3.25 0 1345 1345 0 1 0 1 + 0
8 Мамедов Аким Мурат Оглы   3.0   M 19.5 6.25 0 1308 1308 0 + 1 0 1 0
9 Абдхаироов Алим   2.0   M 16.0 1.25 0 1203 1203 0 0 + 0 1 0
10 Новак Евгений Евгеньевич   2.0   M 14.5 1.25 0 1292 0 + 0 0 0 0 1
11 Чуйков Иван   1.0   M 15.0 0.25 1057 672 -0.11 0 0 0 + 0 0
Республиканский турнир ФШШРК 2010 Round: 7
                           
                           
Table White   Fed Score Black   Fed Score Result
                           
1   6   Ларионов Виталий Дмитриеви     4,5   1   Матяш Марк     5  
2   4   Толстобров Артём ФЕО 5   5   Житкевич Всеволод     4  
3   16   Дорошенко Софья Максимовна АЛУ 5   17   Плотников Максим Евгеньеви     4  
4   9   Бубнов Николай     4   10   Сапрыкин Ярослав Александр     4  
5   18   Кулибаба Егор     4   19   Велилаев Осман     4  
6   7   Паламарчук Кирилл В     4   29   Иващенко Кирилл Юрьевич     3,5  
7   11   Воронин Глеб Сергеевич     3,5   30   Кужелев Ярослав РАЗ 3,5  
8   3   Халилов Амир     3   20   Шишкин Владимир Валентинов     3  
9   8   Абдурахманов Эмиль ОКТ 3   22   Бебнев Себастян СЕВ 3  
10   23   Варфоламеев Степан     3   12   Левков Эйва ГУР 3  
11   14   Дорошенко Дарья Максимовна АЛУ 2,5   25   Османов Ринат     3  
12   24   Иович Даниил Сергеевич     2   13   Митрофанов Даниил Антонови     2,5  
13   21   Шиленко Егор     2   34   Сукач Кирилл Александрович     2  
14   27   Бурдейный Никита КРА 2   32   Поляков Максимилиан СЕВ 2  
15   31   Панченко Анастасия Юрьевна     2   28   Гранкина Анна Алексан     2  
16   26   Бороденко Михаил Дмитриеви КРА 1   15   Аксенкин Александр Владими     1  
                           
0   33   Ремесник Илья Игоревич     1             Свб
0   2   Кац Михаэль Давидович     1             0 прис.
                           
Республиканский турнир ФШШРК 2008 Round: 7
                           
                           
Table White   Fed Score Black   Fed Score Result
                           
1   3   Иванов Максим Дмитриевич     5,5   2   Петросян Никита     4  
2   9   Лихачев Сергей Игоревич СЕВ 4,5   4   Куртсеитов Эмир     5  
3   10   Ткачук Илья Васильевич КЕР 4   5   Левков Илья ГУР 4  
4   8   Высокопояс Михаил     4   6   Санин Денис Андреевич     4  
5   1   Королев Артем     4   7   Семенова Василиса     3,5  
6   12   Макаров Сергей Владимирови     3   13   Лещинский Илья     3,5  
7   18   Мельник Кирилл Алексеевич     3   11   Чигидина Мария     3  
8   20   Пучков Иван Валерьевич     3   15   Король Владимир Андреевич     3  
9   19   Рогалевич Андрей Владимиро     3   21   Абильтаров Эмир ОКТ 3  
10   27   Бороденко Александр КРА 2,5   14   Егорова Виктория     2,5  
11   17   Левков Рэйчел ГУР 2   16   Быков Дмитрий Вячеславович     2  
12   23   Дереза Анастасия Игоревна     2   24   Монахов Петр Алексеевич     2  
13   22   Гаспарян Сергей     1,5   28   Зинетдинов Керим БАХ 1  
14   26   Арзикулов Арсен БАХ 0   25   Обухов Платон     1,5  
                           
Республиканский турнир ФШШРК 2006 Round: 8
                           
                           
Table White   Fed Score Black   Fed Score Result
                           
1   1   Корнеева София     3   8   Еременко Глеб     4,5  
2   2   Анохина Арина     4,5   7   Николашин Матвей     0  
3   3   Даниленко Владислав     1   6   Алтухов Николай     2  
4   4   Белецкий Илья     5,5   5   Маркозова Мария     2  
0   9   Юшков Артем     5,5             0 прис.
                           
Республиканский турнир ФШШРК 2006 Round: 9
                           
                           
Table White   Fed Score Black   Fed Score Result
                           
1   6   Алтухов Николай     2   4   Белецкий Илья     5,5  
2   7   Николашин Матвей     0   3   Даниленко Владислав     1  
3   8   Еременко Глеб     4,5   2   Анохина Арина     4,5  
4   9   Юшков Артем     5,5   1   Корнеева София     3  
0   5   Маркозова Мария     2             0 прис.
                           
Республиканский турнир ФШШРК 2002 Round: 7
                           
                           
Table White   Fed Score Black   Fed Score Result
                           
1   5   Непийвода Михаил     3,5   3   Конюшок Ефрем ЯЛТ 4,5  
2   2   Жилайтис Максим Витаутович     3,5   4   Сурпина Анастасия     4,5  
3   7   Абдуразаков Ахтем Наримано БАХ 3   9   Кунгуров Сергей КРА 3  
4   6   Чуйков Иван     1   10   Мамедов Аким Мурат Оглы     3  
5   8   Абдхаироов Алим     2   11   Новак Евгений Евгеньевич     2  
0   1   Данильченко Дмитрий Сергее     6             Свб