Final

Мест Name Флаг Очки Фед. Пол КБ ЗБ Рейт. ТИР Р-Ро 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Белецкий Илья   7.0   M 40.5 32.25 1315 1540 +1.33 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 - 1 ½
2 Анохина Арина w 6.5   Ж 40.5 26.5 1364 1345 -0.07 ½ 1 - 1 0 1 1 1 1
3 Юшков Артем   5.5   M 40.5 22.0 1135 1246 +1.06 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 - 0
4 Еременко Глеб   5.5   M 40.5 20.75 1192 1238 +0.48 1 ½ 1 1 1 - 0 1 0
5 Корнеева София w 4.0   Ж 40.5 15.25 1065 1104 +0.26 - 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
6 Даниленко Владислав   3.0   M 40.5 7.75 1000 1003 -0.13 0 0 0 0 - 0 1 1 1
7 Алтухов Николай   2.5   M 40.5 8.25 0 1002 1002 1 - 1 0 0 0 0 0 ½
8 Маркозова Мария w 2.0   Ж 40.5 6.25 1070 995 -0.80 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 -
9 Николашин Матвей   0.0   M 40.5 0.25 1000 426 -2.13 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0

Final

Мест Name Флаг Очки Фед. Пол КБ ЗБ Рейт. ТИР Р-Ро Личный 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Толстобров Артём   6.0 ФЕО M 32.5 26.5 1242 1443 +1.51 0.0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1
2 Дорошенко Софья Максимовна w 6.0 АЛУ Ж 30.5 24.5 1055 1475 +3.12 0.0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1
3 Матяш Марк   6.0   M 30.0 24.0 1318 1412 +0.66 0.0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1
4 Сапрыкин Ярослав Александр   5.0   M 28.0 19.0 1130 1348 +1.34 . 0 1 1 1 0 1 1
5 Паламарчук Кирилл В   5.0   M 26.5 17.0 1218 1205 -0.10 . 0 1 1 0 1 1 1
6 Кулибаба Егор   5.0   M 25.5 14.75 1035 1136 +0.70 . 1 0 + 0 1 1 1
7 Ларионов Виталий Дмитриеви   4.5   M 26.0 15.25 1221 1258 +0.26 . 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 0
8 Воронин Глеб Сергеевич   4.5   M 25.0 13.5 1101 1182 +0.42 . 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1
9 Плотников Максим Евгеньеви   4.0   M 31.0 13.0 1043 1153 +0.65 . 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
10 Велилаев Осман   4.0   M 28.0 13.25 1034 1078 +0.26 . 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0
11 Шишкин Владимир Валентинов   4.0   M 28.0 12.0 1031 1130 +0.58 . 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
12 Житкевич Всеволод   4.0   M 26.0 12.0 1227 1158 -0.58 . 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
13 Бубнов Николай   4.0   M 26.0 11.25 1160 1071 -0.51 . 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0
14 Левков Эйва w 4.0 ГУР Ж 20.0 8.0 1095 1113 +0.10 . 0 1 1 1 0 0 1
15 Дорошенко Дарья Максимовна w 3.5 АЛУ Ж 31.0 13.25 1067 1092 +0.14 . 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 1
16 Иващенко Кирилл Юрьевич   3.5   M 29.0 13.5 0 1157 1157 . 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 0
17 Митрофанов Даниил Антонови   3.5   M 24.5 9.25 1084 1059 -0.21 . ½ 0 1 0 1 0 1
18 Кужелев Ярослав   3.5 РАЗ M 24.5 9.25 0 1041 1041 . ½ 0 1 1 0 1 0
19 Абдурахманов Эмиль   3.5 ОКТ M 22.5 9.25 1212 1097 -0.73 . 1 0 0 0 1 1 ½
20 Бебнев Себастян   3.5 СЕВ M 16.5 6.75 1008 912 -0.33 . 0 0 0 1 1 1 ½
21 Халилов Амир   3.0   M 26.5 8.0 1259 978 -1.82 . 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
22 Бурдейный Никита   3.0 КРА M 26.5 11.0 0 983 983 . 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
23 Варфоламеев Степан   3.0   M 23.0 4.75 1005 380 -1.43 . 0 + 0 1 0 1 0
24 Панченко Анастасия Юрьевна   3.0   M 22.5 5.25 0 799 799 . 0 0 + 1 0 0 1
25 Османов Ринат   3.0   M 22.0 10.0 1000 971 -0.13 . 0 - - 1 1 1 0
26 Шиленко Егор   3.0   M 21.0 4.75 1028 518 -0.65 . 0 1 0 + 0 0 1
27 Иович Даниил Сергеевич   2.0   M 23.0 4.0 1000 389 -1.69 . 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
28 Ремесник Илья Игоревич   2.0   M 22.5 4.25 0 824 824 . 0 1 0 0 0 0 +
29 Аксенкин Александр Владими   2.0   M 20.5 2.0 1064 473 -0.95 . 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
30 Гранкина Анна Алексан   2.0   Ж 19.5 3.5 0 852 852 . 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
31 Поляков Максимилиан   2.0 СЕВ M 16.0 2.25 0 298 298 . 0 0 0 + 0 1 0
32 Сукач Кирилл Александрович   2.0   M 15.5 2.5 0 284 284 . 0 0 1 - + 0 0
33 Кац Михаэль Давидович   1.0   M 24.0 11.25 1282 1036 -0.61 . 1 0 - - - - -
34 Бороденко Михаил Дмитриеви   1.0 КРА M 19.5 0.25 0 373 373 . 0 0 0 0 0 + 0

Final

Мест Name Флаг Очки Фед. Пол КБ ЗБ Рейт. ТИР Р-Ро Личный 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Иванов Максим Дмитриевич   6.5   M 30.0 27.5 1699 1953 +1.59 0.0 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1
2 Куртсеитов Эмир   5.5   M 30.5 21.5 1697 1723 +0.32 . 1 1 1 1 0 1 ½
3 Королев Артем   5.0   M 31.5 22.0 1702 1725 +0.34 . 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
4 Левков Илья   5.0 ГУР M 30.0 18.5 1651 1587 -0.23 . 1 1 0 0 1 1 1
5 Лихачев Сергей Игоревич   5.0 СЕВ M 29.5 18.5 1458 1593 +1.40 . 1 0 1 1 1 ½ ½
6 Санин Денис Андреевич   5.0   M 27.0 18.5 1584 1522 -0.26 . 1 0 1 1 0 1 1
7 Лещинский Илья   4.5   M 21.0 10.25 1300 1403 +0.84 . 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1
8 Высокопояс Михаил   4.0   M 29.5 12.5 1473 1597 +0.95 . 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
9 Ткачук Илья Васильевич   4.0 КЕР M 29.0 13.5 1401 1509 +0.99 . 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
10 Петросян Никита   4.0   M 28.5 14.0 1701 1531 -1.28 . 1 0 1 1 0 1 0
11 Чигидина Мария w 4.0   Ж 25.5 10.25 1391 1328 -0.48 . 1 0 1 0 0 1 +
12 Пучков Иван Валерьевич   4.0   M 23.5 10.75 1107 1389 +2.13 . 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 1
13 Абильтаров Эмир   4.0 ОКТ M 20.0 10.0 1089 1174 +0.57 . 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
14 Семенова Василиса w 3.5   Ж 29.0 12.75 1528 1373 -1.30 . 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 0
15 Егорова Виктория w 3.5   Ж 24.0 8.5 1270 1250 -0.31 . 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 1
16 Мельник Кирилл Алексеевич   3.0   M 28.0 12.75 1125 1287 +0.84 . 1 1 0 0 1 0 -
17 Макаров Сергей Владимирови   3.0   M 26.5 8.5 1372 1221 -1.36 . 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
18 Король Владимир Андреевич   3.0   M 26.0 8.0 1229 1237 -0.07 . 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
19 Левков Рэйчел w 3.0 ГУР Ж 25.5 6.5 1187 1230 +0.16 . 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
20 Рогалевич Андрей Владимиро   3.0   M 22.0 4.5 1109 1040 -0.56 . 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
21 Монахов Петр Алексеевич   3.0   M 17.0 3.25 1000 935 -0.43 . 0 0 1 0 0 + 1
22 Бороденко Александр   2.5 КРА M 21.5 5.5 0 940 940 . 0 ½ + 0 0 1 0
23 Гаспарян Сергей   2.5   M 20.0 3.75 1000 855 -0.66 . 0 0 - 1 ½ 0 +
24 Обухов Платон   2.5   M 15.5 3.25 1000 840 -0.72 . 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 1
25 Быков Дмитрий Вячеславович   2.0   M 20.5 4.5 1207 931 -2.10 . 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
26 Дереза Анастасия Игоревна w 2.0   Ж 19.5 2.0 1000 953 -0.37 . 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
27 Зинетдинов Керим   1.0 БАХ M 16.5 2.0 0 457 457 . 0 0 0 0 1 - -
28 Арзикулов Арсен   0.0 БАХ M 19.0 0.0 0 333 333 . 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Final

Мест Name Флаг Очки Фед. Пол КБ ЗБ Рейт. ТИР Р-Ро Личный 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Данильченко Дмитрий Сергее   7.0   M 27.0 23.75 2051 2436 +0.55 0.0 1 1 1 1 1 1 +
2 Конюшок Ефрем   5.5 ЯЛТ M 27.5 16.25 1527 1484 -0.18 . 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 +
3 Сурпина Анастасия w 4.5   Ж 29.5 16.0 1477 1502 +0.02 . 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 0
4 Жилайтис Максим Витаутович   4.5   M 27.0 15.25 1568 1609 +0.09 . 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 1
5 Мамедов Аким Мурат Оглы   4.0   M 23.0 8.25 0 1340 1340 . 0 + 1 0 1 0 1
6 Абдуразаков Ахтем Наримано   4.0 БАХ M 21.0 7.0 0 1214 1214 . 0 1 1 0 1 0 1
7 Непийвода Михаил   3.5   M 28.5 11.75 1432 1336 -0.37 . 1 ½ 0 1 0 + -
8 Кунгуров Сергей   3.0 КРА M 24.0 3.25 0 1345 1345 . 0 1 0 1 + 0 0
9 Абдхаироов Алим   3.0   M 21.5 3.25 0 1203 1203 . 0 0 + 0 1 0 1
10 Новак Евгений Евгеньевич   2.0   M 19.5 1.25 0 1292 0 . + 0 0 0 0 1 0
11 Чуйков Иван   1.0   M 21.0 0.25 1057 672 -0.11 . 0 0 0 + 0 0

 

Места после тура 7

Мест Name Флаг Очки Фед. Пол КБ ЗБ Рейт. ТИР Р-Ро 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Матяш Марк   5.0   M 20.5 15.5 1318 1357 +0.29 1 1 1 1 1 0  
2 Толстобров Артём   5.0 ФЕО M 25.5 20.5 1242 1392 +1.03 1 1 1 0 1 1  
3 Дорошенко Софья Максимовна w 5.0 АЛУ Ж 22.5 17.5 1055 1473 +2.64 1 1 0 1 1 1  
4 Ларионов Виталий Дмитриеви   4.5   M 16.0 12.75 1221 1393 +0.63 1 0 1 ½ 1 1  
5 Житкевич Всеволод   4.0   M 18.5 10.5 1227 1211 -0.10 1 1 0 0 1 1  
6 Паламарчук Кирилл В   4.0   M 17.5 9.5 1218 1205 -0.10 0 1 1 0 1 1  
7 Бубнов Николай   4.0   M 19.0 10.25 1160 1168 +0.03 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½  
8 Сапрыкин Ярослав Александр   4.0   M 20.0 13.0 1130 1288 +0.80 0 1 1 1 0 1  
9 Плотников Максим Евгеньеви   4.0   M 23.0 13.0 1043 1267 +1.13 1 1 1 1 0 0  
10 Кулибаба Егор   4.0   M 16.5 8.25 1035 1072 +0.20 1 0 + 0 1 1  
11 Велилаев Осман   4.0   M 21.0 12.25 1034 1179 +0.76 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½  
12 Воронин Глеб Сергеевич   3.5   M 19.5 9.0 1101 1182 +0.42 1 0 1 ½ 0 1  
13 Иващенко Кирилл Юрьевич   3.5   M 22.0 11.5 0 1204 +1.00 1 ½ 1 0 1 0  
14 Кужелев Ярослав   3.5 РАЗ M 16.5 7.25 0 1098 +0.50 ½ 0 1 1 0 1  
15 Халилов Амир   3.0   M 19.0 6.5 1259 1055 -1.03 1 0 0 1 1 0  
16 Абдурахманов Эмиль   3.0 ОКТ M 18.0 6.5 1212 1120 -0.47 1 0 0 0 1 1  
17 Левков Эйва w 3.0 ГУР Ж 16.5 4.5 1095 1024 -0.28 0 1 1 1 0 0  
18 Шишкин Владимир Валентинов   3.0   M 19.0 6.0 1031 995 -0.21 0 1 0 1 1 0  
19 Бебнев Себастян   3.0 СЕВ M 11.0 4.0 1008 437 -0.59 0 0 0 1 1 1  
20 Варфоламеев Степан   3.0   M 17.0 4.75 1005 386 -1.05 0 + 0 1 0 1  
21 Османов Ринат   3.0   M 17.5 9.0 1000 1111 +0.28 0 - - 1 1 1  
22 Митрофанов Даниил Антонови   2.5   M 18.0 5.75 1084 999 -0.59 ½ 0 1 0 1 0  
23 Дорошенко Дарья Максимовна w 2.5 АЛУ Ж 22.0 7.25 1067 1030 -0.27 1 1 0 ½ 0 0  
24 Шиленко Егор   2.0   M 17.0 2.25 1028 518 -0.65 0 1 0 + 0 0  
25 Иович Даниил Сергеевич   2.0   M 18.0 4.0 1000 399 -1.31 0 1 0 0 1 0  
26 Бурдейный Никита   2.0 КРА M 21.5 8.5 0 983 983 1 1 0 0 0 0  
27 Гранкина Анна Алексан   2.0   Ж 15.0 2.5 0 852 852 0 0 1 0 0 1  
28 Панченко Анастасия Юрьевна   2.0   M 15.5 1.75 0 799 799 0 0 + 1 0 0  
29 Поляков Максимилиан   2.0 СЕВ M 10.5 2.25 0 298 298 0 0 0 + 0 1  
30 Ремесник Илья Игоревич   2.0   M 21.0 3.75 0 824 824 0 1 0 0 0 0 +
31 Сукач Кирилл Александрович   2.0   M 13.0 2.5 0 281 281 0 0 1 - + 0  
32 Кац Михаэль Давидович   1.0   M 23.0 10.25 1282 1036 -0.61 1 0 - - - - -
33 Аксенкин Александр Владими   1.0   M 17.0 1.5 1064 473 -0.95 1 0 0 0 0 0  
34 Бороденко Михаил Дмитриеви   1.0 КРА M 15.5 0.25 0 384 384 0 0 0 0 0 +

 

Места после тура 7

Мест Name Флаг Очки Фед. Пол КБ ЗБ Рейт. ТИР Р-Ро 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Иванов Максим Дмитриевич   5.5   M 23.5 21.25 1699 1904 +1.09 1 1 1 1 1 ½  
2 Куртсеитов Эмир   5.0   M 22.5 17.0 1697 1772 +0.62 1 1 1 1 0 1  
3 Лихачев Сергей Игоревич   4.5 СЕВ M 20.0 13.25 1458 1585 +1.10 1 0 1 1 1 ½  
4 Королев Артем   4.0   M 24.0 15.0 1702 1699 +0.07 1 1 1 0 1 0  
5 Петросян Никита   4.0   M 20.0 12.0 1701 1570 -0.78 1 0 1 1 0 1  
6 Левков Илья   4.0 ГУР M 21.0 11.5 1651 1559 -0.42 1 1 0 0 1 1  
7 Санин Денис Андреевич   4.0   M 19.5 12.5 1584 1471 -0.61 1 0 1 1 0 1  
8 Высокопояс Михаил   4.0   M 22.5 12.0 1473 1671 +1.30 1 1 0 1 1 0  
9 Ткачук Илья Васильевич   4.0 КЕР M 21.5 12.5 1401 1552 +1.18 1 1 0 0 1 1  
10 Семенова Василиса w 3.5   Ж 20.5 10.25 1528 1375 -1.03 1 0 1 ½ 0 1  
11 Лещинский Илья   3.5   M 16.5 6.75 1300 1341 +0.24 1 0 1 ½ 0 1  
12 Чигидина Мария w 3.0   Ж 19.0 6.5 1391 1328 -0.48 1 0 1 0 0 1  
13 Макаров Сергей Владимирови   3.0   M 18.5 6.5 1372 1266 -0.76 1 0 1 0 0 1  
14 Король Владимир Андреевич   3.0   M 19.5 6.5 1229 1317 +0.60 0 1 0 1 1 0  
15 Мельник Кирилл Алексеевич   3.0   M 21.0 9.0 1125 1287 +0.84 1 1 0 0 1 0  
16 Рогалевич Андрей Владимиро   3.0   M 14.5 3.5 1109 1134 -0.03 0 1 0 1 1 0  
17 Пучков Иван Валерьевич   3.0   M 17.5 7.25 1107 1353 +1.46 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 0  
18 Абильтаров Эмир   3.0 ОКТ M 14.5 5.0 1089 1115 +0.04 0 1 0 1 0 1  
19 Егорова Виктория w 2.5   Ж 18.5 5.5 1270 1250 -0.31 0 1 0 ½ 1 0  
20 Бороденко Александр   2.5 КРА M 14.5 4.0 0 957 957 0 ½ + 0 0 1  
21 Быков Дмитрий Вячеславович   2.0   M 15.0 3.0 1207 967 -1.57 0 0 0 1 1 0  
22 Левков Рэйчел w 2.0 ГУР Ж 20.0 3.5 1187 1145 -0.37 0 1 0 1 0 0  
23 Дереза Анастасия Игоревна w 2.0   Ж 15.0 2.0 1000 1031 +0.13 0 1 0 0 0 1  
24 Монахов Петр Алексеевич   2.0   M 12.5 0.75 1000 484 -0.93 0 0 1 0 0 +  
25 Гаспарян Сергей   1.5   M 13.5 1.75 1000 855 -0.66 0 0 - 1 ½ 0  
26 Обухов Платон   1.5   M 13.5 2.5 1000 840 -0.72 0 0 1 0 ½ 0  
27 Зинетдинов Керим   1.0 БАХ M 12.0 0.75 0 457 457 0 0 0 0 1 -  
28 Арзикулов Арсен   0.0 БАХ M 13.5 0.0 0 347 347 0 0 0 0 0 0  

Final

Мест Name Флаг Очки Фед. Пол КБ ЗБ Рейт. ТИР Р-Ро 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Белецкий Илья   5.5   M 27.5 22.0 1315 1527 +1.13 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 -    
2 Юшков Артем   5.5   M 29.0 17.5 1135 1350 +1.66 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 -  
3 Анохина Арина w 4.5   Ж 27.0 15.5 1364 1269 -0.45 ½ 1 - 1 0 1 1    
4 Еременко Глеб   4.5   M 24.0 12.5 1192 1253 +0.42 1 ½ 1 1 1 - 0    
5 Корнеева София w 3.0   Ж 21.5 6.25 1065 1078 -0.01 - 0 1 0 0 1 1    
6 Маркозова Мария w 2.0   Ж 26.5 5.25 1070 1001 -0.60 0 1 0 0 1 0 0   -
7 Алтухов Николай   2.0   M 25.0 4.25 0 1013 1013 1 - 1 0 0 0 0    
8 Даниленко Владислав   1.0   M 29.5 3.25 1000 915 -0.63 0 0 0 0 - 0 1    
9 Николашин Матвей   0.0   M 26.0 0.25 1000 420 -1.52 0 0 0 - 0 0 0

   

Места после тура 6

Мест Name Флаг Очки Фед. Пол КБ ЗБ Рейт. ТИР Р-Ро 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Данильченко Дмитрий Сергее   6.0   M 18.5 18.5 2051 2436 +0.55 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 Конюшок Ефрем   4.5 ЯЛТ M 19.0 10.75 1527 1484 -0.18 1 1 0 1 ½ 1
3 Сурпина Анастасия w 4.5   Ж 21.5 13.25 1477 1595 +0.40 1 0 1 1 ½ 1
4 Жилайтис Максим Витаутович   3.5   M 18.5 8.5 1568 1482 -0.29 1 ½ 1 0 0 1
5 Непийвода Михаил   3.5   M 21.0 7.25 1432 1336 -0.37 1 ½ 0 1 0 +
6 Абдуразаков Ахтем Наримано   3.0 БАХ M 16.0 3.5 0 1214 1214 0 1 1 0 1 0
7 Кунгуров Сергей   3.0 КРА M 18.5 3.25 0 1345 1345 0 1 0 1 + 0
8 Мамедов Аким Мурат Оглы   3.0   M 19.5 6.25 0 1308 1308 0 + 1 0 1 0
9 Абдхаироов Алим   2.0   M 16.0 1.25 0 1203 1203 0