2006к Round: 7
                           
                           
Table White   Fed Score Black   Fed Score Result
                           
1   5   Левков Рейчел     0,5   3   Микрюков Никита     2  
2   6   Балко Елена     2   2   Степанова Анастасия     5  
3   7   Кучеров Захар     2,5   1   Шаповалов Ростислав     2,5  
0   4   Юшков Артем     3,5             0 forf.
2009 Round: 7
                           
                           
Table White   Fed Score Black   Fed Score Result
                           
1   1   Макаров Сергей Владимирови     5,5   9   Король Владимир Андреевич     5  
2   5   Кривошапов Иван Сергеевич     4,5   3   Егорова Виктория     5  
3   6   Аблятипов Иса     4,5   10   Ларионов Виталий Дмитриеви     4,5  
4   4   Шевелева Виктория     4   12   Сапрыкин Ярослав Александр     4  
5   11   Столярчук Тарас     4   14   Салим Дана     4  
6   18   Плотников Максим Евгеньеви     3,5   7   Тагиев Асан     3  
7   25   Кулибаба Егор     3   2   Воронин Глеб Сергеевич     3  
8   8   Быков Дмитрий Вячеславович     3   32   Тарасенко Александра Влади     3  
9   13   Бубнов Николай     3   16   Рогалевич Андрей Владимиро     3  
10   15   Пучков Иван Валерьевич     3   20   Азарченко Богдан Владимиро     3  
11   31   Халилов Амир     3   26   Житкевич Всеволод     2,5  
12   17   Варфоламеев Степан     2   33   Ткачук Андрей Игоревич 92 2  
13   23   Шиленко Егор Александрович     2   21   Петров Никита Евгеньевич     2  
14   30   Енгалычев Идрис Рустамович     2   24   Иович Даниил Сергеевич     2  
15   22   Харисова Варвара Витальевн     1   28   Бакулин Роман Игоревич     1  
16   29   Гаспарян Сергей     1   27   Мустафаев Эдем     1  
0   19   Шишкин Владимир Валентинов     0             0 forf.

 

4 республиканский турнир памяти Ф.В. Киселева 2012 Round: 9
                           
                           
Table White   Fed Score Black   Fed Score Result
                           
1   2   Левков Эйва     8   11   Мусаев Чингиз Сейтсалиевич     5  
2   5   Митрофанов Даниил Антонови     6   1   Паламарчук Кирилл В     7  
3   8   Тарасенко Анастасия     5   6   Сукач Кирилл Александрович     5  
4   19   Вдовин Евгений     4,5   7   Бебнев Себастян     4,5  
5   23   Трудов Глеб Романович 92 4,5   22   Мухамедьянов Илья Вячеслав     4  
6   4   Герчиков Данил     4   24   Алексанян Дорик Григорьеви     4  
7   16   Арапов Сергей     4   13   Пузанов Дамир     4  
8   12   Поляков Максимилиан     3,5   15   Степанян Аделина     4  
9   3   Салим Рездар     3   10   Довгаль Герман Дмитриевич     3  
10   18   Булгакова Виталина     2   9   Балынец Михаил Александров     2,5  
11   14   Садыков Эмирасан Нариманов     1,5   21   Мухамедьянов Алексей     2  
                           
0   17   Бондаренко Богдан Станисла     3             0 forf.
0   20   Мерджанова Элина     3             bye
Table White Score Black Score Results Nrs WFed. BFed.
1 Тряпишко Александр Сергеев 6 Крепкий Игорь 4,5   1 - 18        
2 Саратовский Дмитрий Сергее 4,5 Волков Игорь Евгеньевич 5   5 - 2        
3 Тихонов Геннадий Владимиро 4 Куртсеитов Эмир 4   8 - 13        
4 Макаренко Александр Иванов 4 Саввопуло Анатолий Алексее 3,5   20 - 7        
5 Филин Станислав Игоревич 3,5 Сулейманов Длявер 3,5   3 - 10        
6 Иванов Максим Дмитриевич 3,5 Брусиловский Борис 3,5   11 - 6        
7 Санин Денис Андреевич 3 Данильченко Дмитрий Сергее 3   16 - 4        
8 Ляховецкий Игорь 3 Королев Артем 3   9 - 12        
9 Шмыгун Борис 3 Османов Энвер 3   15 - 14        
10 Левков Илья 3 Семенова Василиса 2,5   19 - 21        
11 Белецкий Илья 2,5 Петросян Никита 2,5   23 - 17        
12 Попова Екатерина Ивановна 2 Лещинский Илья 2   28 - 24        
13 Комар Виктор 2 Сейдаметов Амза 2   26 - 29        
14 Мамедов Аким Мурат Оглы 1 Ксенофонтов Сергей Алексан 1   25 - 27        
- Непийвода Михаил 2     bye 22